OS Ketvirtadieniai XII etapas

, Giruliai

Rezultatai

VA

7 km 19 KP
1 Aidas Galičinas BK KERTUS 00:43:32 00:00 06:13 67
2 Agnius Čiapas Arboro 00:46:41 03:09 06:40 67
3 Marius Vaišvilas Kopa 00:50:12 06:40 07:10 67
4 Ramūnas Pabrėža Jaunystė 00:50:21 06:49 07:11 67
5 Remigijus Drakšas Jaunystė 00:51:57 08:25 07:25 67
6 Remigijus Sereika Šilas 00:52:44 09:12 07:32 67
7 Edmundas Tilvikas Jaunystė 00:57:49 14:17 08:15 67
8 Mantas Totilas O! Klaipėda 00:58:14 14:42 08:19 67
9 Evaldas Jadenkus Fortūna 00:51:38 08:06 07:22 63
10 Rolandas Virpša Jaunystė 01:03:40 20:08 09:05 63
11 Paulius Aleliūnas Igtisa 01:01:38 18:06 08:48 61
12 Darius Raupelis Jaunystė 01:57:15 01:13:43 16:45 60
13 Vytautas Labenskis Pajūrio klajūnai 01:10:36 27:04 10:05 56
14 Kęstutis Vaičius ind. 01:18:20 34:48 11:11 48
15 Žygintas Minelga ind. 01:00:22 16:50 08:37 40
16 Audronis Šulskis Kopa 01:26:19 42:47 12:19 34

MA

7 km 19 KP
1 Reda Žalimienė Kopa 00:52:46 09:05 07:32 67
2 Ieva Baltriukaitė Kopa 00:52:50 09:09 07:32 67
3 Rasa Ivanauskaitė Fortūna 00:58:01 14:20 08:17 67
4 Monika Gotcaitytė Karšuva 00:58:04 14:23 08:17 60
5 Milda Černeckytė ind. 00:51:30 07:49 07:21 45
6 Reda Jonauskė Jaunystė 00:43:41 00:00 06:14 34
- Dalia Jakulytė ind. diskval. - - 0

VB

7 km 19 KP
1 Artūras Pečkys ind. 01:02:17 10:44 08:53 64
2 Algirdas Grublys Kopa 00:51:33 00:00 07:21 49
3 Mindaugas Stražinskas Kopa 01:04:57 13:24 09:16 47
4 Juozas Grublys Kopa 01:21:14 29:41 11:36 30
5 Leonas Jarmoška Umarai 01:21:42 30:09 11:40 19
6 Adolfas Prūsevičius Kopa 01:21:20 29:47 11:37 12
7 Matas Donėla ind. 01:17:06 25:33 11:00 1

MB

7 km 19 KP
1 Kristina Viršilaitė Kopa 00:53:47 08:11 07:41 67
2 Indrė Genienė Kopa 00:50:35 04:59 07:13 52
3 Audronė Andriulionienė Kopa 00:55:31 09:55 07:55 45
4 Violeta Ančerienė Kopa 00:45:36 00:00 06:30 43
5 Živilė Grublienė Kopa 00:51:36 06:00 07:22 43
6 Indrė Budginė One Team 01:05:55 20:19 09:25 37

VC

7 km 19 KP
1 Ingrida Simas Karolis Mindaug KU 00:56:56 00:00 08:08 28
2 Nojus Čeplinskas AURORA 00:59:27 02:31 08:29 28
3 Domantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 01:00:39 03:43 08:39 23
4 Rudolfas Lamsargis ind. 01:01:34 04:38 08:47 22
5 Gintautas Martinka O! Klaipėda 01:05:12 08:16 09:18 22
6 Simonas Riauka O! Klaipėda 01:05:13 08:17 09:19 22
7 Arnoldas Edgaras KU 01:06:02 09:06 09:26 21
8 Andrius Karolis KU 01:06:11 09:15 09:27 21
9 Benas Butkus O! Klaipėda 01:06:42 09:46 09:31 21
10 Modestas Kubilius O! Klaipėda 01:35:01 38:05 13:34 12
11 Matas Doblys O! Klaipėda 01:12:34 15:38 10:22 11
12 Arnas Bičkus O! Klaipėda 01:26:56 30:00 12:25 0

MC

7 km 19 KP
1 Urtė Dailidytė AURORA 00:59:24 00:00 08:29 28
2 Jurgita Lina KU 01:00:36 01:12 08:39 27
3 Žymantė Brazauskaitė O! Klaipėda 01:30:41 31:17 12:57 24
4 Rugilė Denisovaitė O! Klaipėda 01:04:23 04:59 09:11 19
5 Eidvilė Tėvelytė O! Klaipėda 01:04:45 05:21 09:15 19
6 Rimantė Ribinskaitė O! Klaipėda 01:35:55 36:31 13:42 12
7 Milda Butkutė O! Klaipėda 01:36:04 36:40 13:43 12