OS Ketvirtadieniai VI etapas

, Melnragė

Rezultatai

VA

5.5 km 20 KP
1 Agnius Čiapas Arboro 00:32:07 00:00 05:50
2 Marius Vaišvilas Kopa 00:38:05 05:58 06:55
3 Rolandas Virpša Jaunystė 00:38:33 06:26 07:00
4 Ričardas Tėvelis Jaunystė 00:40:02 07:55 07:16
5 Aidas Galičinas BK KERTUS 00:40:43 08:36 07:24
6 Ramūnas Pabrėža Jaunystė 00:41:27 09:20 07:32
7 Simonas Gentvilas Kopa 00:43:34 11:27 07:55
8 Remigijus Drakšas Jaunystė 00:44:40 12:33 08:07
9 Evaldas Jadenkus Fortūna 00:45:07 13:00 08:12
10 Romualdas Pašakinskas Jaunystė 00:46:22 14:15 08:25
11 Mantas Totilas O! Klaipėda 00:46:58 14:51 08:32
12 Paulius Aleliūnas Igtisa 00:52:11 20:04 09:29
13 Rimvydas Kasiulevičius Kopa 00:52:20 20:13 09:30
14 Gintautas Valauskas Telšiai 00:56:01 23:54 10:11
15 Vytautas Labenskis Pajūrio klajūnai 00:58:46 26:39 10:41
16 Edmundas Tilvikas Jaunystė 00:58:57 26:50 10:43
17 Vidmantas Piktūrna Kopa 01:00:42 28:35 11:02
18 Žygintas Minelga ind. 01:07:31 35:24 12:16
19 Robertas Arlauskas ind. 01:14:53 42:46 13:36
20 Arūnas Padagas Jaunystė 01:20:51 48:44 14:42

MA

5.5 km 20 KP
1 Ieva Baltriukaitė Kopa 00:40:51 00:00 07:25
2 Monika Gotcaitytė Karšuva 00:43:22 02:31 07:53
3 Reda Žalimienė Kopa 00:44:26 03:35 08:04
4 Rasa Ivanauskaitė Fortūna 00:45:29 04:38 08:16
5 Dalia Jakulytė ind. 01:13:56 33:05 13:26

VB

3.7 km 16 KP
1 Darius Volkovas Kopa 00:32:42 00:00 08:50
2 Mindaugas Stražinskas Kopa 00:41:29 08:47 11:12
3 Artūras Pečkys ind. 00:44:49 12:07 12:06
4 Audronis Šulskis Kopa 00:50:54 18:12 13:45
5 Juozas Grublys Kopa 00:50:57 18:15 13:46
6 Mykolas Barauskas Kopa 00:58:07 25:25 15:42
7 Romandas Kalvaitis ind. 01:04:09 31:27 17:20
8 Adolfas Prūsevičius Kopa 01:21:18 48:36 21:58
- Algirdas Grublys Kopa diskval. - -

MB

3.7 km 16 KP
1 Kristina Viršilaitė Kopa 00:38:46 00:00 10:28
2 Violeta Ančerienė Kopa 00:42:45 03:59 11:33
3 Reda Jonauskė Jaunystė 00:46:35 07:49 12:35
4 Živilė Grublienė Kopa 00:48:14 09:28 13:02
5 Justina Liubinskienė Sakas 00:50:44 11:58 13:42

VC

1.5 km 7 KP
1 Nojus Čeplinskas AURORA 00:26:46 00:00 17:50
2 Linas Gedvilas ind. 00:58:11 31:25 38:47

MC

1.5 km 7 KP
1 Urtė Dailidytė AURORA 00:26:49 00:00 17:52
2 Regina Švagždienė Kopa 00:28:31 01:42 19:00
3 Rugilė Denisovaitė ind. 02:08:08 01:41:19 01:25:25