OS Ketvirtadieniai III etapas
Rezultatai
Tarpiniai laikaiVA
5.3 km 20 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agnius Čiapas | Arboro | 00:30:50 | 00:00 | 05:49 |
2 | Mantas Totilas | O! Klaipėda | 00:33:53 | 03:03 | 06:23 |
3 | Daivaras Genys | Karšuva | 00:37:21 | 06:31 | 07:02 |
4 | Rokas Koveckis | Palanga | 00:38:16 | 07:26 | 07:13 |
5 | Erikas Gudonis | S-Sportas | 00:40:23 | 09:33 | 07:37 |
6 | Audrius Pocius | Kopa | 00:43:05 | 12:15 | 08:07 |
7 | Rolandas Virpša | Jaunystė | 00:46:08 | 15:18 | 08:42 |
8 | Remigijus Drakšas | Jaunystė | 00:47:30 | 16:40 | 08:57 |
9 | Paulius Aleliūnas | Igtisa | 00:55:41 | 24:51 | 10:30 |
10 | Rimvydas Kasiulevičius | Kopa | 00:58:11 | 27:21 | 10:58 |
11 | Antanas Daunoras | Saulėtėkio gimn. | 01:00:09 | 29:19 | 11:20 |
12 | Žygintas Minelga | ind. | 01:00:29 | 29:39 | 11:24 |
13 | Paulius Buikys | KSKK | 01:00:51 | 30:01 | 11:28 |
14 | Andrius Servuta | Klaipėda | 01:19:32 | 48:42 | 15:00 |
15 | Arūnas Padagas | Jaunystė | 01:22:35 | 51:45 | 15:34 |
- | Matas Milius | ind. | diskval. | - | - |
- | Vytenis Čukauskas | Montis Magia | diskval. | - | - |
- | Edgaras Pagojus | ind. | diskval. | - | - |
MA
5.3 km 20 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reda Einikytė | Kopa | 00:36:12 | 00:00 | 06:49 |
2 | Ieva Baltriukaitė | Kopa | 00:40:49 | 04:37 | 07:42 |
3 | Monika Gotcaitytė | Karšuva | 00:41:05 | 04:53 | 07:45 |
4 | Kristina Viršilaitė | Kopa | 00:48:35 | 12:23 | 09:10 |
VB
2.9 km 15 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Algirdas Grublys | Kopa | 00:32:57 | 00:00 | 11:21 |
2 | Mykolas Barauskas | Kopa | 00:39:11 | 06:14 | 13:30 |
- | Dovydas Stonys | Smeltė | diskval. | - | - |
MB
2.9 km 15 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Violeta Ančerienė | Kopa | 00:31:13 | 00:00 | 10:45 |
2 | Audronė Andriulionienė | Kopa | 00:35:00 | 03:47 | 12:04 |
3 | Rima Markevičiūtė | ind. | 01:03:31 | 32:18 | 21:54 |
VC
1.2 km 6 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Algirdas Grublys | Kopa | 00:11:52 | 00:00 | 09:53 |
- | Rokas Koveckis | Palanga | 00:14:30 | 02:38 | 12:05 |
MC
1.2 km 6 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis |
---|