OS Ketvirtadieniai II etapas

, Naftos bazė

Rezultatai

VA

2.3 km 21 KP
- Žygintas Minelga ind. 0 0
- Edmundas Tilvikas Jaunystė 0 0
- Edgaras Pagojus ind. 0 0
1 Agnius Čiapas Arboro 00:14:18 00:00 06:13
2 Mantas Totilas O! Klaipėda 00:14:32 00:14 06:19
3 Audrius Pocius Kopa 00:18:21 04:03 07:58
4 Rolandas Virpša Jaunystė 00:19:35 05:17 08:30
5 Daivaras Genys Karšuva 00:20:30 06:12 08:54
6 Rokas Koveckis Palanga 00:20:32 06:14 08:55
7 Remigijus Drakšas Jaunystė 00:20:45 06:27 09:01
8 Matas Kreišmonas ind. 00:20:48 06:30 09:02
9 Rokas Markauskas ind. 00:21:09 06:51 09:11
10 Simonas Gentvilas Kopa 00:22:10 07:52 09:38
11 Erikas Gudonis S-Sportas 00:23:03 08:45 10:01
12 Andrius Žalimas Jaunystė 00:24:25 10:07 10:36
13 Vidmantas Piktūrna Kopa 00:26:13 11:55 11:23
14 Paulius Aleliūnas Igtisa 00:31:59 17:41 13:54
15 Rimvydas Kasiulevičius Kopa 00:32:09 17:51 13:58
16 Matas Milius ind. 00:35:14 20:56 15:19
17 Antanas Daunoras Saulėtėkio gimn. 00:36:37 22:19 15:55
18 Andrius Servuta Klaipėda 00:39:00 24:42 16:57
19 Paulius Buikys KSKK 00:41:39 27:21 18:06
20 Gabrielius Skersys ind. 00:47:15 32:57 20:32
21 Mangirdas Kriauza ind. 01:05:40 51:22 28:33

MA

2.3 km 21 KP
1 Reda Einikytė Kopa 00:20:55 00:00 09:05
2 Ieva Baltriukaitė Kopa 00:22:44 01:49 09:53
3 Kristina Viršilaitė Kopa 00:23:03 02:08 10:01
4 Indrė Genienė Kopa 00:26:16 05:21 11:25
5 Violeta Ančerienė Kopa 00:32:10 11:15 13:59
6 Audronė Andriulionienė Kopa 00:33:22 12:27 14:30
7 Reda Jonauskė Jaunystė 00:34:28 13:33 14:59
8 Arūnė Maumevičienė Kopa 00:45:21 24:26 19:43
9 Daiva Alminauskienė ind. 00:48:13 27:18 20:57
10 Rima Markevičiūtė ind. 00:56:36 35:41 24:36

VB

2 km 19 KP
- Dovydas Stonys Smeltė 0 0
1 Algirdas Grublys Kopa 00:22:09 00:00 11:04
2 Mantas Lomonosovas ind. 01:21:23 59:14 40:41
3 Šarūnas Kazlauskas MSC 01:24:22 01:02:13 42:11

MB

2 km 19 KP
- Vakarė Šiukštaitė Smeltė 0 0
1 Živilė Grublienė Kopa 00:28:41 00:00 14:20
2 Aurinta Garbašauskaitė ind. 01:04:39 35:58 32:19

VC

1 km 8 KP

MC

1 km 8 KP

X

1.6 km 16 KP
- Rolandas Virpša Jaunystė 0 0
1 Daivaras Genys Karšuva 00:09:37 00:00 06:00
2 Agnius Čiapas Kopa 00:10:54 01:17 06:48
3 Ieva Baltriukaitė Kopa 00:11:45 02:08 07:20
4 Erikas Gudonis S-Sportas 00:13:26 03:49 08:23
5 Andrius Servuta ind. 00:14:52 05:15 09:17
6 Algirdas Grublys Kopa 00:15:11 05:34 09:29
7 Rokas Koveckis ind. 00:17:05 07:28 10:40
8 Remigijus Drakšas Jaunystė 00:18:06 08:29 11:18