OS Ketvirtadieniai VI etapas
,
Melnragė
Rezultatai
VA
2.62 km 18 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agnius Čiapas | Klaipėda | 00:15:48 | 00:00 | 06:01 |
2 | Anton Michalkovskij | Kopa | 00:17:23 | 01:35 | 06:38 |
3 | Ramūnas Pabrėža | Jaunystė | 00:18:09 | 02:21 | 06:55 |
4 | Egidijus Pilybas | Kopa | 00:18:13 | 02:25 | 06:57 |
5 | Romualdas Pašakinskas | Jaunystė | 00:22:48 | 07:00 | 08:42 |
6 | Povilas Červonka | Dainava | 00:24:27 | 08:39 | 09:19 |
7 | Rokas Koveckis | Viesulo SC | 00:24:42 | 08:54 | 09:25 |
8 | Matas Kreišmonas | Viesulo SC | 00:25:00 | 09:12 | 09:32 |
9 | Remigijus Sereika | Jaunystė | 00:25:32 | 09:44 | 09:44 |
10 | Erikas Gudonis | S-Sportas | 00:28:15 | 12:27 | 10:46 |
11 | Simonas Gentvilas | Kopa | 00:28:17 | 12:29 | 10:47 |
12 | Vidas Braziulis | Jaunystė | 00:29:42 | 13:54 | 11:20 |
13 | Vidmantas Piktūrna | Kopa | 00:31:09 | 15:21 | 11:53 |
14 | Mindaugas Garmus | ind. | 00:31:30 | 15:42 | 12:01 |
15 | Rimvydas Kasiulevičius | Kopa | 00:33:30 | 17:42 | 12:47 |
16 | Algirdas Grublys | Kopa | 00:33:47 | 17:59 | 12:53 |
17 | Edmundas Tilvikas | Jaunystė | 00:33:50 | 18:02 | 12:54 |
18 | Arūnas Padagas | Jaunystė | 00:40:00 | 24:12 | 15:16 |
19 | Mangirdas Kriauza | Viesulo SC | 00:45:24 | 29:36 | 17:19 |
20 | Antanas Daunoras | Viesulo SC | 00:47:55 | 32:07 | 18:17 |
21 | Deimantas Druktenis | Dragūnai | 00:59:54 | 44:06 | 22:51 |
22 | Žygintas Minelga | ind. | 01:02:22 | 46:34 | 23:48 |
MA
2.62 km 18 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina Viršilaitė | Kopa-Viesulo SC | 00:23:29 | 00:00 | 08:57 |
2 | Monika Gotcaitytė | Karšuva | 00:28:33 | 05:04 | 10:53 |
3 | Ieva Baltriukaitė | Kopa-Viesulo SC | 00:29:40 | 06:11 | 11:19 |
4 | Reda Jonauskė | Jaunystė | 00:34:01 | 10:32 | 12:59 |
5 | Audronė Andriulionienė | Kopa | 00:35:22 | 11:53 | 13:29 |
6 | Arūnė Maumevičienė | Kopa | 00:35:30 | 12:01 | 13:32 |
7 | Violeta Ančerienė | Kopa | 00:40:15 | 16:46 | 15:21 |
8 | Roma Kasiulevičienė | Kopa | 00:45:45 | 22:16 | 17:27 |
- | Šarūnė Bagdonaitė | ind. | diskval. | - | - |
VB
1.93 km 14 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martynas Kubiliūnas | MSC | 00:21:08 | 00:00 | 10:56 |
2 | Mykolas Barauskas | Kopa | 00:26:13 | 05:05 | 13:35 |
3 | Ramūnas Strumyla | MSC | 00:29:21 | 08:13 | 15:12 |
4 | Adolfas Prūsevičius | Kopa | 00:53:58 | 32:50 | 27:57 |
5 | Dmitrij Iljušenko | KU | 01:02:54 | 41:46 | 32:35 |
- | Deivydas Brazys | Viesulo SC | diskval. | - | - |
MB
1.93 km 14 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banga Balnaitė | KU | 00:16:31 | 00:00 | 08:33 |
2 | Aurinta Garbašauskaitė | Smeltės progimn. | 00:26:03 | 09:32 | 13:29 |
3 | Živilė Grublienė | Kopa | 00:33:43 | 17:12 | 17:28 |
- | Filomena Matuzevičiūtė | ind. | diskval. | - | - |
VC
1 km 7 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kęstutis Mačijauskas | KU | 00:14:55 | 00:00 | 14:55 |
2 | Romas Lengvinas | KU | 00:16:40 | 01:45 | 16:40 |
3 | Sergejus Smirnovas | KU | 00:20:07 | 05:12 | 20:07 |
4 | Jonas Valaitis | Viesulo SC | 00:23:38 | 08:43 | 23:38 |
5 | Dangyras Vaičiulis | Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla | 00:23:49 | 08:54 | 23:49 |
5 | Vaidas Ježerkauskas | Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla | 00:23:49 | 08:54 | 23:49 |
7 | Einaras Garbašauskas | Smeltės progimn. | 00:30:58 | 16:03 | 30:58 |
8 | Mantas Buožys | KU | 00:33:56 | 19:01 | 33:56 |
9 | Mindaugas Klenauskis | KU | 00:35:57 | 21:02 | 35:57 |
10 | Vytautas Srugys | KU | 00:38:54 | 23:59 | 38:54 |
11 | Šarūnas Žiogas | Smeltės progimn. | 00:38:55 | 24:00 | 38:55 |
- | Ramūnas Trajanauskas | KU | diskval. | - | - |
MC
1 km 7 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Živilė Brokoriūtė | KU | 00:18:02 | 00:00 | 18:02 |
2 | Vaiva Stonkutė | KU | 00:36:55 | 18:53 | 36:55 |
3 | Eglė Griguolaitė | ind. | 01:00:10 | 42:08 | 01:00:10 |
3 | Agnė Vaičiakauskaitė | ind. | 01:00:10 | 42:08 | 01:00:10 |
- | Smiltė Pikelytė | Viesulo SC | diskval. | - | - |
- | Darija Andrianova | MSC | diskval. | - | - |