OS Ketvirtadieniai III etapas
Rezultatai
VA
4.1 km 14 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mantas Totilas | Viesulo SC | 00:23:24 | 00:00 | 05:42 |
2 | Remigijus Sereika | Jaunystė | 00:27:46 | 04:22 | 06:46 |
3 | Audrius Pocius | Kopa | 00:28:08 | 04:44 | 06:51 |
4 | Marius Jasiulionis | Kopa | 00:30:23 | 06:59 | 07:24 |
5 | Mindaugas Kvedaravičius | Lėvuo | 00:30:24 | 07:00 | 07:24 |
6 | Ruslanas Piatkovskis | Jaunystė | 00:31:52 | 08:28 | 07:46 |
7 | Osvaldas Mikelis | Viesulo SC | 00:34:15 | 10:51 | 08:21 |
8 | Tomas Griškonis | Viesulo SC | 00:34:59 | 11:35 | 08:31 |
9 | Vidas Braziulis | Jaunystė | 00:35:03 | 11:39 | 08:32 |
10 | Remigijus Drakšas | ind. | 00:35:12 | 11:48 | 08:35 |
11 | Arūnas Znotinas | Jaunystė | 00:36:15 | 12:51 | 08:50 |
12 | Algirdas Grublys | Kopa | 00:37:37 | 14:13 | 09:10 |
13 | Romualdas Pašakinskas | Jaunystė | 00:38:02 | 14:38 | 09:16 |
14 | Edvinas Pocius | Viesulo SC | 00:38:03 | 14:39 | 09:16 |
15 | Gintautas Braslauskas | Jaunystė | 00:41:36 | 18:12 | 10:08 |
16 | Rimvydas Kasiulevičius | Kopa | 00:43:09 | 19:45 | 10:31 |
17 | Vytautas Labenskis | Telšiai | 00:44:14 | 20:50 | 10:47 |
18 | Mykolas Briedis | Viesulo SC | 00:46:35 | 23:11 | 11:21 |
19 | Edmundas Tilvikas | Jaunystė | 00:53:24 | 30:00 | 13:01 |
20 | Jonas Briedis | Viesulo SC | 00:54:54 | 31:30 | 13:23 |
21 | Arūnas Padagas | Jaunystė | 00:56:26 | 33:02 | 13:45 |
22 | Ramūnas Sabaliauskas | Jaunystė | 00:57:39 | 34:15 | 14:03 |
23 | Jonas Piktūrna | Viesulo SC | 00:59:58 | 36:34 | 14:37 |
24 | Kazimieras Sakalauskas | Kopa | 01:01:22 | 37:58 | 14:58 |
- | Dovydas Momkus | Kopa-Viesulo SC | diskval. | - | - |
- | Adolfas Prūsevičius | Kopa | diskval. | - | - |
VA MTBO
4.1 km 14 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Almantas Baliutis | Kopa | 00:42:23 | 00:00 | 10:20 |
MA
4.1 km 14 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reda Einikytė | Kopa | 00:25:25 | 00:00 | 06:11 |
2 | Kristina Viršilaitė | Viesulo SC | 00:41:23 | 15:58 | 10:05 |
3 | Reda Jazilionienė | Jaunystė | 00:46:03 | 20:38 | 11:13 |
VB
2.9 km 9 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marius Martišius | ind. | 00:27:17 | 00:00 | 09:24 |
2 | Vytautas Stakeliūnas | Viesulo SC | 00:59:03 | 31:46 | 20:21 |
- | Andrius Aušra | Kopa | diskval. | - | - |
MB
2.9 km 9 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabrielė Bružaitė | Viesulo SC | 00:33:00 | 00:00 | 11:22 |
2 | Audronė Andriulionienė | Kopa | 00:33:50 | 00:50 | 11:40 |
3 | Roma Kasiulevičienė | Kopa | 00:38:53 | 05:53 | 13:24 |
4 | Violeta Ančerienė | Kopa | 00:48:46 | 15:46 | 16:48 |
5 | Daiva Kurpiuvienė | Kopa | 00:52:30 | 19:30 | 18:06 |
6 | Aurelija Pėžaitė | Viesulo SC | 01:10:00 | 37:00 | 24:08 |
7 | Arimantė Liekytė | Viesulo SC | 01:15:58 | 42:58 | 26:11 |
VC
1.8 km 5 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gediminas Usevičius | Viesulo SC | 00:20:25 | 00:00 | 11:20 |
2 | Adomas Danilevičius | Viesulo SC | 00:22:49 | 02:24 | 12:40 |
3 | Modestas Jurčius | Viesulo SC | 00:23:01 | 02:36 | 12:47 |
4 | Eimantas Zolubas | Viesulo SC | 00:25:37 | 05:12 | 14:13 |
5 | Justinas Burba | Neringos SM | 00:27:50 | 07:25 | 15:27 |
6 | Augustas Pocius | Viesulo SC | 00:35:43 | 15:18 | 19:50 |
7 | Rokas Žukauskas | Viesulo SC | 00:42:29 | 22:04 | 23:36 |
8 | Justas Aušra | Universa Via | 00:45:20 | 24:55 | 25:11 |
9 | Pijus Burba | Neringos SM | 00:47:58 | 27:33 | 26:38 |
10 | Mantas Aušra | Universa Via | 00:48:08 | 27:43 | 26:44 |
11 | Lukas Rasiukas | Universa Via | 00:53:41 | 33:16 | 29:49 |
12 | Martynas Monikas | Universa Via | 00:54:43 | 34:18 | 30:23 |
- | Dominykas Smilga | Universa Via | diskval. | - | - |
- | Petras Nasvytis | Universa Via | diskval. | - | - |
- | Gytis Juknevičius | Viesulo SC | diskval. | - | - |
MC
1.8 km 5 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aušra Žaltauskaitė | Viesulo SC | 00:21:11 | 00:00 | 11:46 |
2 | Ingrida Tupičenko | Viesulo SC | 00:24:17 | 03:06 | 13:29 |
3 | Laura Liulaitytė | Viesulo SC | 00:27:52 | 06:41 | 15:28 |
4 | Vesta Valčiukaitė | Viesulo SC | 00:30:09 | 08:58 | 16:45 |
5 | Marija Mačiulaitytė | Viesulo SC | 00:34:08 | 12:57 | 18:57 |
6 | Judita Nikaitė | Viesulo SC | 00:47:45 | 26:34 | 26:31 |
7 | Indrė Adomauskaitė | Viesulo SC | 00:57:12 | 36:01 | 31:46 |
8 | Greta Salimovaitė | Viesulo SC | 01:17:55 | 56:44 | 43:17 |
9 | Aurelija Rudytė | Viesulo SC | 01:22:55 | 01:01:44 | 46:03 |
- | Odeta Domarkaitė | Viesulo SC | diskval. | - | - |