OS Ketvirtadieniai II etapas
Rezultatai
VA
5.3 km 13 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ričardas Tėvelis | Jaunystė | 00:31:02 | 00:00 | 05:51 |
2 | Almantas Baliutis | Kopa | 00:33:25 | 02:23 | 06:18 |
3 | Mantas Totilas | Kopa | 00:33:53 | 02:51 | 06:23 |
4 | Agnius Čiapas | Klaipėda | 00:34:25 | 03:23 | 06:29 |
5 | Donatas Tumaitis | Jaunystė | 00:34:50 | 03:48 | 06:34 |
6 | Justinas Liubinskas | Sakas | 00:35:47 | 04:45 | 06:45 |
7 | Remigijus Drakšas | Jaunystė | 00:39:10 | 08:08 | 07:23 |
8 | Vidmantas Piktūrna | Kopa | 00:42:58 | 11:56 | 08:06 |
9 | Egidijus Vingis | Kopa | 00:44:15 | 13:13 | 08:20 |
10 | Edvinas Pocius | Viesulo SC | 00:45:50 | 14:48 | 08:38 |
11 | Algirdas Grublys | Kopa | 00:52:33 | 21:31 | 09:54 |
12 | Rokas Koveckis | Viesulo SC | 00:53:45 | 22:43 | 10:08 |
13 | Rolandas Virpša | Jaunystė | 00:56:17 | 25:15 | 10:37 |
14 | Jonas Briedis | Viesulo SC | 01:06:50 | 35:48 | 12:36 |
15 | Mykolas Barauskas | Kopa | 01:08:03 | 37:01 | 12:50 |
16 | Adolfas Prūsevičius | Kopa | 01:20:40 | 49:38 | 15:13 |
17 | Gediminas Usevičius | Viesulo SC | 01:40:50 | 01:09:48 | 19:01 |
MA
5.3 km 13 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nina Šamakova | Viesulo SC | 01:01:05 | 00:00 | 11:31 |
2 | Reda Jazilionienė | Jaunystė | 01:02:10 | 01:05 | 11:43 |
3 | Monika Gotcaitytė | Karšuva | 01:10:03 | 08:58 | 13:13 |
VB
2.4 km 8 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kazimieras Sakalauskas | Kopa | 00:51:00 | 00:00 | 21:15 |
2 | Vakaris Baškirov | Viesulo SC | 01:04:45 | 13:45 | 26:58 |
MB
2.4 km 8 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rasa Pocienė | Kopa | 00:36:00 | 00:00 | 15:00 |
2 | Audronė Andriulionienė | Kopa | 00:38:40 | 02:40 | 16:06 |
3 | Rasa Paulikienė | Jaunystė | 00:42:00 | 06:00 | 17:30 |
VC
1.7 km 5 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linas Kavolis | S. Dacho m-kla | 00:21:27 | 00:00 | 12:37 |
1 | Benas Paulikas | S. Dacho m-kla | 00:21:27 | 00:00 | 12:37 |
3 | Laurynas Čeraška | S. Dacho m-kla | 00:26:30 | 05:03 | 15:35 |
3 | Neilas Jaudžimas | S. Dacho m-kla | 00:26:30 | 05:03 | 15:35 |
5 | Domantas Tėvelis | Viesulo SC | 00:26:48 | 05:21 | 15:45 |
6 | Arnas Mikalauskis | S. Dacho m-kla | 00:27:18 | 05:51 | 16:03 |
6 | Linas Petraitis | S. Dacho m-kla | 00:27:18 | 05:51 | 16:03 |
8 | Vitalijus Lovkis | Viesulo SC | 00:27:38 | 06:11 | 16:15 |
9 | Remigijus Sereika | Jaunystė | 00:28:00 | 06:33 | 16:28 |
10 | Edmundas Tilvikas | Jaunystė | 00:36:00 | 14:33 | 21:10 |
11 | Dovydas Stonys | Smeltės progimn. | 00:42:45 | 21:18 | 25:08 |
12 | Matas Galdikas | Smeltės progimn. | 00:44:18 | 22:51 | 26:03 |
13 | Gvidas Girdeikis | Smeltės progimn. | 00:45:01 | 23:34 | 26:28 |
14 | Mantas Dužinas | Smeltės progimn. | 00:46:01 | 24:34 | 27:04 |
15 | Jonas Čeikauskas | S. Dacho m-kla | 00:47:56 | 26:29 | 28:11 |
15 | Gytis Piščikas | S. Dacho m-kla | 00:47:56 | 26:29 | 28:11 |
17 | Paulius Stirbys | Viesulo SC | 00:49:36 | 28:09 | 29:10 |
18 | Rokas Kubilius | Viesulo SC | 00:58:37 | 37:10 | 34:28 |
19 | Liutauras Kairovas | S. Dacho m-kla | 01:00:01 | 38:34 | 35:18 |
20 | Benas Malakauskas | S. Dacho m-kla | 01:03:38 | 42:11 | 37:25 |
21 | Jonas Briedis | Viesulo SC | 01:06:50 | 45:23 | 39:18 |
22 | Vytautas Gelumbickis | Viesulo SC | 01:15:15 | 53:48 | 44:15 |
22 | Mangirdas Kriauza | Viesulo SC | 01:15:15 | 53:48 | 44:15 |
MC
1.7 km 5 KP
Vieta | Vardas, Pavardė | Klubas | Rezultatas | Atsilikimas | Greitis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eglė Gestautaitė | S. Dacho m-kla | 00:24:30 | 00:00 | 14:24 |
1 | Ugnė Gestautaitė | S. Dacho m-kla | 00:24:30 | 00:00 | 14:24 |
3 | Greta Vasiliauskaitė | S. Dacho m-kla | 00:35:34 | 11:04 | 20:55 |
3 | Gabija Šiaulytytė | S. Dacho m-kla | 00:35:34 | 11:04 | 20:55 |
5 | Aurinta Garbašauskaitė | Smeltės progimn. | 00:46:50 | 22:20 | 27:32 |
6 | Karina Barnadickaitė | Smeltės progimn. | 00:49:18 | 24:48 | 29:00 |
7 | Erika Patapaitė | S. Dacho m-kla | 00:51:16 | 26:46 | 30:09 |
7 | Agnė Malinovaitė | S. Dacho m-kla | 00:51:16 | 26:46 | 30:09 |
7 | Kristė Jokubauskaitė | S. Dacho m-kla | 00:51:16 | 26:46 | 30:09 |
10 | Evelina Jotkevičiūtė | Smeltės progimn. | 01:06:47 | 42:17 | 39:17 |