OS Ketvirtadieniai VIII etapas

, Smiltynė

Rezultatai

VA

5.2 km 18 KP
1 Mantas Totilas Viesulo SC 00:32:34 00:00 06:15
2 Agnius Čiapas Klaipėda 00:37:25 04:51 07:11
3 Ramūnas Pabrėža Jaunystė 00:37:50 05:16 07:16
4 Tadas Jarošius Ąžuolas 00:42:18 09:44 08:08
5 Rolandas Virpša Jaunystė 00:42:42 10:08 08:12
6 Romualdas Pašakinskas Jaunystė 00:43:33 10:59 08:22
7 Vytautas Stakeliūnas Viesulo SC 00:43:37 11:03 08:23
8 Rokas Koveckis Viesulo SC 00:46:10 13:36 08:52
9 Vidmantas Piktūrna Kopa 00:51:15 18:41 09:51
10 Edmundas Tilvikas Jaunystė 00:53:23 20:49 10:15
11 Jonas Briedis Viesulo SC 00:54:22 21:48 10:27
12 Edvinas Pocius Viesulo SC 00:56:56 24:22 10:56
13 Matas Kreišmonas Viesulo SC 01:00:10 27:36 11:34

MA

5.2 km 18 KP
1 Reda Einikytė Kopa-Viesulo SC 00:42:05 00:00 08:05
2 Ieva Baltriukaitė Kopa-Viesulo SC 00:45:16 03:11 08:42
3 Kristina Viršilaitė Kopa-Viesulo SC 00:47:59 05:54 09:13

VB

3.3 km 12 KP
1 Audronis Šulskis Kopa 00:36:08 00:00 10:56
2 Algirdas Grublys Kopa 00:43:55 07:47 13:18
3 Tomas Zakarauskas LAJM 00:56:58 20:50 17:15
4 Valentinas Rumiancevas KU 01:01:37 25:29 18:40
5 Žygintas Minelga ind. 01:10:10 34:02 21:15

MB

3.3 km 12 KP
1 Rasa Paulikienė Jaunystė 00:46:53 00:00 14:12
2 Reda Jonauskė Jaunystė 00:53:57 07:04 16:20
3 Violeta Ančerienė Kopa 00:57:02 10:09 17:16
4 Rima Markevičiūtė ind. 01:28:10 41:17 26:43

VC

1.7 km 5 KP
- Einaras Garbašauskas Smeltės progimn. 0 0
- Jonas Valaitis Viesulo SC 0 0
- Martynas Šveikauskas Smeltės progimn. 0 0
- Simonas Mikilkevičius Smeltės progimn. 0 0
1 Gedas Vilimas KU 00:21:40 00:00 12:44
2 Antanas Daunoras Viesulo SC 00:22:16 00:36 13:05
3 Simonas Nastyrka KU 00:35:44 14:04 21:01
4 Robertas Karčekovas KU 00:37:32 15:52 22:04
5 Džiugas Sopickis Smeltės progimn. 00:47:17 25:37 27:48
6 Andrius Kmitas Viesulo SC 00:57:30 35:50 33:49
7 Julius Jautakis KU 01:03:35 41:55 37:24
8 Paulius Vaitiekus KU 01:04:20 42:40 37:50
9 Vytautas Litvinas KU 01:06:57 45:17 39:22

MC

1.7 km 5 KP
- Kamilė Sinkevičiūtė Smeltės progimn. 0 0
- Greta Kvietkutė Smeltės progimn. 0 0
1 Viktorija Galican G-Sportas 00:20:44 00:00 12:11
2 Reda Giedraitytė KU 00:23:50 03:06 14:01
3 Virga Mockutė KU 00:24:49 04:05 14:35
4 Viktorija Kokštytė Smeltės progimn. 00:40:08 19:24 23:36
5 Goda Tubutytė Smeltės progimn. 00:42:01 21:17 24:42
6 Rūta Puluikytė KU 01:08:10 47:26 40:05