Mero taurė 2018

, Poilsio parkas

Rezultatai

Berniukai

1.8 km 10 KP
- Matas Vilkanauskas S.DACHO-1 0 0
- Manvydas Kaminskas Žemyna 0 0
- Gvidas Kancevičius Saulėtekio 2 0 0
- Lukas Kubrak Saulėtekio 2 0 0
- Benjamin Mooler S.DACHO-2 0 0
- Lukas Buivydas S.DACHO-1 0 0
1 Simonas Riauka VYDŪNO-1 00:12:17 00:00 06:49
2 Domantas Denisovas VYDŪNO-1 00:14:29 02:12 08:02
3 Antanas Daunoras Žemyna 00:15:26 03:09 08:34
4 Rokas Račkus VYDŪNO-2 00:16:54 04:37 09:23
5 Justinas Mačiulaitis VYDŪNO-2 00:18:10 05:53 10:05
6 Ignas Jurkaitis MIŠRI /+ 00:18:58 06:41 10:32
7 Lukas Stankus MIŠRI ***B/K*** 00:20:12 07:55 11:13
8 Robertas Ruin Aukuro 00:20:15 07:58 11:15
9 Nijaras Remgaila Aukuro 00:20:26 08:09 11:21
10 Jūris Rakauskas VĖTRUNGĖS-1 00:20:42 08:25 11:30
11 Selenis Arnas VYDŪNO-1 00:21:03 08:46 11:41
12 Arnas Rumbutis SENDVARIO-2 00:21:38 09:21 12:01
13 Justinas Urbutis Aukuro 00:23:15 10:58 12:55
14 Linas Pikelis VĖTRUNGĖS-1 00:23:37 11:20 13:07
15 Oskaras Krasauskas SENDVARIO-1 00:24:57 12:40 13:51
16 Lukas Preguza SIMONAITYTĖS-1 00:25:06 12:49 13:56
17 Hermanas Klova Saulėtekio 1 00:25:18 13:01 14:03
18 Dovydas Girčius SIMONAITYTĖS-2 00:26:09 13:52 14:31
19 Einius Budginas Saulėtekio 1 00:26:38 14:21 14:47
20 Matas Aleksandras VITĖ 00:27:17 15:00 15:09
21 Emilis Galminas S.DACHO-1 00:27:25 15:08 15:13
22 Aurijus Vaitiškis VYDŪNO-2 00:28:52 16:35 16:02
23 Rytis Pangonis Aukuro 00:29:03 16:46 16:08
24 Albinas Ulskis VYDŪNO-2 00:30:40 18:23 17:02
25 Vilius Rudgalvis VĖTRUNGĖS-2 00:31:04 18:47 17:15
26 Jonas Valaitis Žemyna 00:31:38 19:21 17:34
27 Emas Ružas SENDVARIO-2 00:31:44 19:27 17:37
28 Rokas Bočkus SENDVARIO-1 00:32:33 20:16 18:05
29 Vilius Garuolis VITĖ 00:33:26 21:09 18:34
30 Galadauskas Valdas VĖTRUNGĖS-1 00:34:06 21:49 18:56
31 Erikas Venskus SIMONAITYTĖS-2 00:34:20 22:03 19:04
32 Justas Arlauskas Saulėtekio 2 00:34:23 22:06 19:06
33 Arvydas Birenis SIMONAITYTĖS + 00:34:31 22:14 19:10
34 Rokas Katauskas SENDVARIO-1 00:36:18 24:01 20:10
35 Titas Kundrotas S.DACHO-2 00:37:55 25:38 21:03
36 Aistis Morkūnas Smeltė 00:39:28 27:11 21:55
37 Dainius Budginas Saulėtekio 1 00:39:40 27:23 22:02
38 Ignas Liškus Saulėtekio 1 00:41:15 28:58 22:55
39 Norbertas Dilys S.DACHO-2 00:41:30 29:13 23:03
40 Erikas Kalinauskas S.DACHO-1 00:42:43 30:26 23:43
41 Dairondas Lukauskas VITĖ 00:45:07 32:50 25:03
42 Aurimas Jurkus SENDVARIO-2 00:46:08 33:51 25:37
43 Aurimas Pagojus SIMONAITYTĖS-2 00:47:22 35:05 26:18
44 Elijus Bružas VITĖ 00:48:51 36:34 27:08
45 Nedas Klapatauskas SIMONAITYTĖS-1 00:48:57 36:40 27:11
46 Mantas Steponavičius Smeltė 00:52:09 39:52 28:58
47 Manfredas Tekorius SENDVARIO-2 00:53:21 41:04 29:38
48 Benas Lukošius S.DACHO-2 00:55:14 42:57 30:41
49 Jokūbas Šemeklis SENDVARIO-1 00:55:39 43:22 30:55
50 Aleksas Šeputis VYDŪNO-1 01:08:31 56:14 38:03
51 Ernestas Bernatonis VĖTRUNGĖS-2 01:10:12 57:55 39:00

Mergaites

1.3 km 8 KP
- Vaiva Poliščiukaitė Saulėtekio 1 0 0
- Linara Tarvydaitė Vydūno 0 0
- Gerda Vizbaraitė VĖTRUNGĖS G. 0 0
- Emilija Bernotaitė VĖTRUNGĖS G. 0 0
- Lėja Budinavičiūtė SENDVARIO-2 0 0
- Renata Dauginaitė SENDVARIO-2 0 0
- Ieva Guzijūtė SENDVARIO-2 0 0
- Liepa Makaraitė SENDVARIO-2 0 0
- Aistė Adomauskaitė Vydūno 0 0
- Saulė Norbutaitė VĖTRUNGĖS G. 0 0
1 Rusnė Baltrušaitytė ZUDERMANO 00:10:27 00:00 08:02
2 Skaistė Skripkauskaitė SENDVARIO-1 00:11:21 00:54 08:43
3 Eidvilė Tėvelytė P.Mašioto 00:13:01 02:34 10:00
4 Rugilė Denisovaitė Vydūno 00:15:35 05:08 11:59
5 Deimantė Katutytė Vydūno 00:15:46 05:19 12:07
6 Jovita Venskutė I.SIMONAITYTĖS 00:16:21 05:54 12:34
7 Inesa Banytė Žemyna 00:16:37 06:10 12:46
8 Auksė Dokučiajeva SENDVARIO-1 00:17:21 06:54 13:20
9 Urtė Dailidytė STULPINO 00:17:35 07:08 13:31
10 Dominyka Zenkevičiutė S.DACHO-1 00:18:18 07:51 14:04
11 Karina Širkevičiūtė STULPINO 00:19:04 08:37 14:40
12 Nerija Baltutytė Saulėtekio 1 00:20:50 10:23 16:01
13 Greta Bladžiūtė Saulėtekio 1 00:23:47 13:20 18:17
14 Gabrielė Šreiderytė P.Mašioto 00:24:20 13:53 18:43
15 Ugnė Krasauskaitė SENDVARIO-1 00:24:37 14:10 18:56
16 Roberta Leistrumaitė I.SIMONAITYTĖS 00:25:07 14:40 19:19
17 Aistė Vasiliauskaitė P.Mašioto 00:25:17 14:50 19:26
18 Alvita Kleibaitė S.DACHO-2 00:25:30 15:03 19:36
19 Kamilė Topjičenko S.DACHO-2 00:26:30 16:03 20:23
20 Augustė Varkalytė Saulėtekio 2 00:26:38 16:11 20:29
21 Giedrė Baltutytė Saulėtekio 2 00:28:30 18:03 21:55
22 Augustė Kundrotaitė S.DACHO-1 00:31:36 21:09 24:18
23 Aurelija Tumaitė Saulėtekio 1 00:32:52 22:25 25:16
24 Ema Bulauskaitė P.Mašioto 00:35:18 24:51 27:09
25 Nikita Bičkutė S.DACHO-2 00:37:02 26:35 28:29
26 Gabija Butkutė I.SIMONAITYTĖS 00:37:46 27:19 29:03
27 Darija Baublytė S.DACHO-1 00:42:22 31:55 32:35
28 Emilija Tamašauskaitė S.DACHO-1 00:44:36 34:09 34:18
29 Arnolda Paulauskaitė SIMONAITYTĖS + 00:53:47 43:20 41:22
30 Beatričė Norkūnaitė Saulėtekio 2 00:55:35 45:08 42:45
31 Justė Skripkauskaitė SENDVARIO-1 00:59:23 48:56 45:40
32 Urtė Saunoriūtė Saulėtekio 2 01:06:04 55:37 50:49