OS Ketvirtadieniai VII etapas

, Vasaros estrada

Rezultatai

VA

5.3 km 19 KP
1 Giedrius Valantinas Arboro 00:29:48 00:00 05:37
2 Agnius Čiapas Klaipėda 00:33:44 03:56 06:21
3 Justinas Liubinskas Sakas 00:34:42 04:54 06:32
4 Remigijus Sereika Jaunystė 00:37:07 07:19 07:00
5 Ramūnas Pabrėža Jaunystė 00:38:12 08:24 07:12
6 Rokas Koveckis Viesulo SC 00:41:05 11:17 07:45
7 Romualdas Pašakinskas Jaunystė 00:42:17 12:29 07:58
8 Vidmantas Piktūrna Kopa 00:44:31 14:43 08:23
9 Arūnas Znotinas Jaunystė 00:46:07 16:19 08:42
10 Vytautas Stakeliūnas Viesulo SC 00:49:53 20:05 09:24
11 Gintautas Braslauskas Jaunystė 00:50:05 20:17 09:26
12 Audrius Pocius Kopa 00:50:15 20:27 09:28
13 Jonas Briedis Viesulo SC 00:52:03 22:15 09:49
14 Remigijus Drakšas Jaunystė 00:52:58 23:10 09:59
15 Ruslanas Piatkovskis Jaunystė 00:55:40 25:52 10:30
16 Edmundas Tilvikas Jaunystė 00:57:31 27:43 10:51
17 Vytautas Trumpis Jaunystė 01:37:11 01:07:23 18:20

MA

5.3 km 19 KP
1 Kristina Viršilaitė Kopa-Viesulo SC 00:48:49 00:00 09:12
2 Reda Einikytė Kopa-Viesulo SC 00:51:21 02:32 09:41

VB

3.7 km 11 KP
- Svajūnas Morozas Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla 0 0
- Modestas Galdikas Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla 0 0
- Dovydas Auryla MSC 0 0
- Gediminas Kriščiūnas MSC 0 0
- Vakaris Baškirov Viesulo SC 0 0
1 Matas Kreišmonas Viesulo SC 00:36:03 00:00 09:44
2 Povilas Baranskas Viesulo SC 00:40:40 04:37 10:59
3 Valentinas Rumiancevas KU 00:41:05 05:02 11:06
4 Algirdas Grublys Kopa 00:44:04 08:01 11:54
5 Adolfas Prūsevičius Kopa 00:49:17 13:14 13:19
6 Domantas Tėvelis Viesulo SC 00:50:15 14:12 13:34
7 Mangirdas Kriauza Viesulo SC 00:52:14 16:11 14:07
8 Mykolas Barauskas Kopa 00:53:06 17:03 14:21
9 Vytautas Gelumbickis Viesulo SC 01:02:07 26:04 16:47
10 Tomas Zakarauskas LAJM 01:02:49 26:46 16:58
11 Žygintas Minelga ind. 01:24:35 48:32 22:51

MB

3.7 km 11 KP
1 Sandra Busilaitė ind. 00:36:40 00:00 09:54
2 Audronė Andriulionienė Kopa 00:37:08 00:28 10:02
3 Violeta Ančerienė Kopa 00:39:51 03:11 10:46
4 Rasa Paulikienė Jaunystė 00:41:08 04:28 11:07
5 Reda Jonauskė Jaunystė 00:46:00 09:20 12:25
6 Aurinta Garbašauskaitė Smeltės progimn. 01:09:05 32:25 18:40
7 Vita Jutinskaitė Varpo gimn. 01:12:40 36:00 19:38
8 Brigita Vyšniauskaitė Varpo gimn. 01:14:40 38:00 20:10
9 Rima Markevičiūtė ind. 01:19:45 43:05 21:33

MC

1.5 km 5 KP
- Agnė Batavičiūtė Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla 0 0
- Darija Andrianova MSC 0 0
- Veronika Bulatova MSC 0 0
- Akvilė Norkutė MSC 0 0
- Roberta Lukoševičiūtė MSC 0 0
- Gustė Mikutaitė MSC 0 0
- Vaida Liačienė Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla 0 0
- Gintarė Kūkštaitė Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla 0 0
1 Viktorija Galican G-Sportas 00:22:16 00:00 14:50
2 Vytė Kontautienė KU 00:22:18 00:02 14:52
3 Viktorija Kirklytė KU 00:24:30 02:14 16:20
4 Justina Jasaitytė KU 00:26:30 04:14 17:40
5 Virga Mockutė KU 00:28:17 06:01 18:51
6 Rūta Puluikytė KU 00:30:32 08:16 20:21
7 Agnė Šiaulytė KU 00:35:15 12:59 23:30
8 Filomena Matuzevičiūtė ind. 00:37:03 14:47 24:42
9 Kamilė Sinkevičiūtė Smeltės progimn. 00:48:56 26:40 32:37
9 Greta Kvietkutė Smeltės progimn. 00:48:56 26:40 32:37
11 Goda Tubutytė Smeltės progimn. 01:04:07 41:51 42:44
12 Viktorija Kokštytė Smeltės progimn. 01:05:07 42:51 43:24
13 Vakarė Šiukštaitė Smeltės progimn. 01:07:10 44:54 44:46