OS Ketvirtadieniai VI etapas

, Klaipėdos miškas

Rezultatai

VA

5.6 km 15 KP
- Mangirdas Kriauza Viesulo SC 0 0
1 Justinas Liubinskas Sakas 00:34:26 00:00 06:08
2 Giedrius Valantinas Arboro 00:34:33 00:07 06:10
3 Agnius Čiapas Klaipėda 00:35:31 01:05 06:20
4 Gediminas Trimakas G-Sportas 00:39:56 05:30 07:07
5 Mantas Totilas Viesulo SC 00:40:42 06:16 07:16
6 Romualdas Pašakinskas Jaunystė 00:42:07 07:41 07:31
7 Tadas Jarošius Ąžuolas 00:42:52 08:26 07:39
8 Gediminas Romančikas Takas 00:43:10 08:44 07:42
9 Remigijus Sereika Jaunystė 00:43:29 09:03 07:45
10 Mindaugas Kvedaravičius Lėvuo 00:45:02 10:36 08:02
11 Andrius Žalimas Jaunystė 00:49:02 14:36 08:45
12 Vytautas Stakeliūnas Viesulo SC 00:49:50 15:24 08:53
13 Arūnas Znotinas Jaunystė 00:50:43 16:17 09:03
14 Rokas Koveckis Viesulo SC 00:52:41 18:15 09:24
15 Simonas Gentvilas Kopa 01:02:38 28:12 11:11
16 Jonas Briedis Viesulo SC 01:04:41 30:15 11:33
17 Edmundas Tilvikas Jaunystė 01:15:13 40:47 13:25
18 Gintautas Braslauskas Jaunystė 01:22:37 48:11 14:45
19 Jonas Petrikas Viesulo SC 01:37:14 01:02:48 17:21

MA

5.6 km 15 KP
1 Reda Einikytė Kopa-Viesulo SC 00:44:22 00:00 07:55
2 Kristina Viršilaitė Kopa-Viesulo SC 00:47:40 03:18 08:30
3 Ieva Baltriukaitė Kopa-Viesulo SC 00:47:58 03:36 08:33
4 Irina Mačiulytė Dainava 00:57:16 12:54 10:13

VB

3.7 km 10 KP
- Vytautas Gelumbickis Viesulo SC 0 0
1 Rimvydas Kasiulevičius Kopa 00:38:43 00:00 10:27
2 Arūnas Padagas Jaunystė 01:06:18 27:35 17:55
3 Adolfas Prūsevičius Kopa 01:07:03 28:20 18:07
4 Algirdas Grublys Kopa 01:12:51 34:08 19:41
5 Povilas Baranskas Viesulo SC 01:21:50 43:07 22:07
6 Žygintas Minelga ind. 01:30:15 51:32 24:23

MB

3.7 km 10 KP
- Rima Markevičiūtė ind. 0 0
1 Sandra Busilaitė ind. 00:34:30 00:00 09:19
2 Violeta Ančerienė Kopa 00:37:55 03:25 10:14
3 Rasa Paulikienė Jaunystė 00:40:03 05:33 10:49
4 Arūnė Maumevičienė Kopa 00:40:41 06:11 10:59
5 Audronė Andriulionienė Kopa 00:41:35 07:05 11:14
6 Reda Jonauskė Jaunystė 00:43:05 08:35 11:38
7 Rasa Kumpytė Lėvuo 01:02:43 28:13 16:57

VC

1.5 km 5 KP
1 Tomas Zakarauskas LAJM 00:26:04 00:00 17:22
2 Karolis Jankauskas Viesulo SC 00:45:03 18:59 30:02
2 Einaras Garbašauskas Smeltės progimn. 00:45:03 18:59 30:02
4 Antanas Daunoras Viesulo SC 00:48:50 22:46 32:33
4 Modestas Stankūnas Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla 00:48:50 22:46 32:33
6 Paulius Stanišauskas Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla 01:12:00 45:56 48:00
6 Edvinas Budrys Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla 01:12:00 45:56 48:00