Mero taurė 2017

, Hagenas

Rezultatai

Berniukai

2.5 km 7 KP
1 Antanas Daunoras Žemyna 00:18:26 00:00 07:22
2 Manvydas Kaminskas Žemyna 00:19:38 01:12 07:51
3 Simonas Riauka VYDŪNO 1 00:22:42 04:16 09:04
4 Justinas Urbutis Aukuro 00:22:57 04:31 09:10
5 Jonas Valaitis Žemyna 00:24:04 05:38 09:37
6 Benas Rudys Aukuro 00:26:14 07:48 10:29
7 Arnas Selenis VYDŪNO 1 00:28:59 10:33 11:35
8 Rytis Pangonis Aukuro 00:29:13 10:47 11:41
9 Nedas Sudintas SIMONAITYTĖS 1 00:29:44 11:18 11:53
10 Timur Valužis Pajūrio 00:30:42 12:16 12:16
11 Dovydas Ričkus SIMONAITYTĖS 1 00:34:24 15:58 13:45
12 Domantas Denisovas VYDŪNO 1 00:36:37 18:11 14:38
13 Aistis Morkūnas Smeltė 1 00:37:17 18:51 14:54
14 Ramūnas Kryžius TURIZMO 00:38:27 20:01 15:22
15 Justinas Mačiulaitis VYDŪNO 2 00:39:33 21:07 15:49
16 Ernestas Ūdra TURIZMO 00:40:22 21:56 16:08
17 Rokas Račkus VYDŪNO 2 00:40:29 22:03 16:11
18 Viktoras Miknius SIMONAITYTĖS 1 00:45:03 26:37 18:01
19 Albinas Ulskis VYDŪNO 2 00:45:27 27:01 18:10
20 Emilis Mendelis Saulėtekio 2 00:45:53 27:27 18:21
21 Gintas Eidėjus TURIZMO 00:45:56 27:30 18:22
22 Lauras Štelmokas SIMONAITYTĖS 2 00:46:28 28:02 18:35
23 Eligijus Doveika TURIZMO 00:47:55 29:29 19:10
24 Anton Anochin Pajūrio 00:50:07 31:41 20:02
25 Hermanas Klova Saulėtekio 1 00:52:10 33:44 20:52
26 Gvidas Kancevičius Saulėtekio 2 01:04:57 46:31 25:58
27 Dainius Budginas Saulėtekio 1 01:13:27 55:01 29:22
28 Vilius Peldžius Saulėtekio 1 01:15:10 56:44 30:04
29 Milan Majauskas SIMONAITYTĖS 2 01:16:23 57:57 30:33
30 Ignas Liškus Saulėtekio 1 01:19:43 01:01:17 31:53
31 Lukas Stankus Smeltė 1 01:23:34 01:05:08 33:25
32 Einius Budginas Saulėtekio 2 01:23:58 01:05:32 33:35
33 Tomas Zybinas Smeltė 1 02:14:12 01:55:46 53:40
- Eivas Čepas Žemyna diskval. - -
- Kristupas Pakalniškis Saulėtekio 2 diskval. - -
- Mantas Šniauka Smeltė 1 diskval. - -
- Artūras Jurjonas Pajūrio diskval. - -
- Daniel Nosov Pajūrio diskval. - -

Mergaitės

1.8 km 5 KP
1 Rugilė Denisovaitė Vydūno 00:19:05 00:00 10:36
2 Eidvilė Tėvelytė P.Mašioto 00:30:05 11:00 16:42
3 Agnė Žukaitė SIMONAITYTĖS 2 00:32:51 13:46 18:15
4 Andrijana Labanauskaitė Saulėtekio 2 00:36:34 17:29 20:18
5 Ema Maslenikova Vydūno 00:38:46 19:41 21:32
6 Arnolda Paulauskaitė SIMONAITYTĖS 1 00:39:21 20:16 21:51
7 Aurelija Tūmaitė Saulėtekio 1 00:40:14 21:09 22:21
8 Deimantė Katutytė Vydūno 00:42:58 23:53 23:52
9 Agnė Vaičekauskaitė Saulėtekio 2 00:48:14 29:09 26:47
10 Gabrielė Šreiderytė P.Mašioto 00:48:16 29:11 26:48
11 Gintarė Kriaučelytė SIMONAITYTĖS 1 00:53:49 34:44 29:53
12 Skaistė Skripkauskaitė SENDVARIO 00:54:23 35:18 30:12
13 Roberta Leistrumaitė SIMONAITYTĖS 2 00:55:45 36:40 30:58
14 Ugnė Barauskaitė Smeltė 1 00:56:21 37:16 31:18
15 Ema Bulauskaitė P.Mašioto 01:02:10 43:05 34:32
16 Greta Bladžiūtė Saulėtekio 2 01:04:40 45:35 35:55
17 Aistė Vaičekauskaitė Saulėtekio 1 01:04:59 45:54 36:06
18 Austėja Maskoliūnaitė Smeltė 1 01:10:22 51:17 39:05
19 Aistė Vasiliauskaitė P.Mašioto 01:10:23 51:18 39:06
20 Vaiva Sergėjeva Saulėtekio 1 01:18:54 59:49 43:50
21 Urtė Dailidytė STULPINO 01:26:22 01:07:17 47:58
22 Elada Dromantaitė STULPINO 01:37:10 01:18:05 53:58
23 Gitana Šaulytė STULPINO 01:39:50 01:20:45 55:27
- Viktorija Mineikytė Saulėtekio 1 diskval. - -