OS Ketvirtadieniai II etapas

, Klaipėdos miškas

Rezultatai

VA

5 km 22 KP
1 Agnius Čiapas Klaipėda 00:24:55 00:00 04:59
2 Mantas Totilas Viesulo SC 00:27:45 02:50 05:33
3 Daivaras Genys Karšuva 00:28:09 03:14 05:37
4 Justinas Liubinskas Sakas 00:28:17 03:22 05:39
5 Remigijus Sereika Jaunystė 00:32:20 07:25 06:28
6 Ramūnas Pabrėža Jaunystė 00:34:04 09:09 06:48
7 Audrius Pocius Kopa 00:34:35 09:40 06:55
8 Romualdas Pašakinskas Jaunystė 00:40:08 15:13 08:01
9 Vidmantas Piktūrna Kopa 00:41:20 16:25 08:16
10 Ruslanas Piatkovskis Jaunystė 00:41:23 16:28 08:16
11 Jonas Briedis Viesulo SC 00:42:12 17:17 08:26
12 Rimvydas Kasiulevičius Kopa 00:44:05 19:10 08:49
13 Remigijus Drakšas Jaunystė 00:44:34 19:39 08:54
14 Vidmantas Čiunka Jaunystė 00:48:17 23:22 09:39
15 Algirdas Grublys Kopa 00:48:45 23:50 09:45
16 Andrius Servuta ind. 00:54:56 30:01 10:59
17 Edvardas Lukošius SK Leitė 00:57:08 32:13 11:25

MA

5 km 22 KP
1 Reda Einikytė Kopa-Viesulo SC 00:35:22 00:00 07:04
2 Monika Gotcaitytė Karšuva 00:36:46 01:24 07:21
3 Ieva Baltriukaitė Kopa-Viesulo SC 00:40:27 05:05 08:05
4 Kristina Viršilaitė Kopa-Viesulo SC 00:44:06 08:44 08:49
5 Reda Jonauskė Jaunystė 00:53:39 18:17 10:43

VB

3 km 9 KP
- Karolis Jankauskas Viesulo SC 0 0
- Oktavijus Bilevičius I. Simonaitytės m-kla 0 0
- Edgaras Žilinskas I. Simonaitytės m-kla 0 0
- Mangirdas Kriauza Viesulo SC 0 0
- Giedrius Šukys Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla 0 0
- Maksim Koltunov MSC 0 0
- Artūras Koltunovas MSC 0 0
- Karolis Lukošius I. Simonaitytės m-kla 0 0
- Gytis Piščikas S. Dacho m-kla 0 0
- Evaldas Kunickas MSC 0 0
- Kiril Fiodorov Žaliakalnio gimn. 0 0
- Konstantin Makarenkov Žaliakalnio gimn. 0 0
1 Vytautas Stakeliūnas Viesulo SC 00:18:25 00:00 06:08
2 Darius Volkovas Kopa 00:21:22 02:57 07:07
3 Vakaris Baškirov Viesulo SC 00:21:27 03:02 07:09
4 Eimantas Zolubas Viesulo SC 00:23:33 05:08 07:51
5 Jonas Piktūrna Viesulo SC 00:24:11 05:46 08:03
6 Justinas Burba Neringos SM 00:24:27 06:02 08:09
7 Gytis Kumpikevičius Viesulo SC 00:26:54 08:29 08:58
8 Matas Kreišmonas Viesulo SC 00:27:38 09:13 09:12
9 Rokas Markauskas VDG 00:34:17 15:52 11:25
10 Vitalijus Lovkis Viesulo SC 00:34:27 16:02 11:29
11 Domantas Tėvelis Viesulo SC 00:35:49 17:24 11:56
12 Benas Paulikas S. Dacho m-kla 00:35:51 17:26 11:57
13 Paulius Stirbys Viesulo SC 00:37:44 19:19 12:34
14 Audronis Šulskis Kopa 00:37:45 19:20 12:35
15 Ruslan Rumiancev Žaliakalnio gimn. 00:38:03 19:38 12:41
16 Lukas Rupeika VDG 00:38:38 20:13 12:52
17 Vilius Varkalys Vydūno m-kla 00:40:17 21:52 13:25
18 Adolfas Prūsevičius Kopa 00:40:30 22:05 13:30
19 Augustas Pocius VDG 00:41:36 23:11 13:52
20 Modestas Galdikas Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla 00:42:50 24:25 14:16
20 Lukas Stasiulis S. Dacho m-kla 00:42:50 24:25 14:16
22 Povilas Baranskas Viesulo SC 00:44:34 26:09 14:51
23 Mantas Liekis VDG 00:45:21 26:56 15:07
24 Povilas Ambraziūnas Vydūno m-kla 00:46:16 27:51 15:25
25 Jonas Petrikas Viesulo SC 00:46:44 28:19 15:34
26 Neilas Jaudžimas S. Dacho m-kla 00:49:52 31:27 16:37
27 Edmundas Liekis I. Simonaitytės m-kla 00:49:53 31:28 16:37
28 Lukas Miežetis P. Mašioto m-kla 00:50:00 31:35 16:40
29 Dovydas Povilaitis Vydūno m-kla 00:51:44 33:19 17:14
30 Justinas Žinys Vėtrungės gimn. 00:52:21 33:56 17:27
31 Aurimas Vinčiauskas Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla 00:53:25 35:00 17:48
32 Lukas Noreika Saulėtekio pagr. m-kla 00:55:56 37:31 18:38
33 Erikas Kietelis Vėtrungės gimn. 00:56:29 38:04 18:49
34 Justinas Beniušis S. Dacho m-kla 00:57:29 39:04 19:09
35 Ričardas Kunickas Vėtrungės gimn. 00:57:54 39:29 19:18
36 Osvaldas Stonkus Vėtrungės gimn. 00:58:45 40:20 19:35
37 Konstantin Dokučiajev Žaliakalnio gimn. 00:59:56 41:31 19:58
38 Dovydas Stonys Smeltės progimn. 01:00:45 42:20 20:15
39 Arnas Mikalauskis S. Dacho m-kla 01:01:56 43:31 20:38
40 Gustas Vaidila Viesulo SC 01:02:24 43:59 20:48
41 Tomas Šatkus Vėtrungės gimn. 01:02:44 44:19 20:54
42 Dovydas Razmas S. Dacho m-kla 01:07:36 49:11 22:32
43 Vilius Jančauskis S. Dacho m-kla 01:09:01 50:36 23:00
44 Gvidas Šmatavičius Vėtrungės gimn. 01:12:00 53:35 24:00
45 Lukas Tocionis Viesulo SC 01:20:53 01:02:28 26:57

MB

3 km 9 KP
1 Rasa Paulikienė Jaunystė 00:27:44 00:00 09:14
2 Audronė Andriulionienė Kopa 00:30:42 02:58 10:14
3 Violeta Ančerienė Kopa 00:30:46 03:02 10:15
4 Roma Kasiulevičienė Kopa 00:34:42 06:58 11:34
5 Indrė Genienė Kopa 00:39:20 11:36 13:06
6 Rima Markevičiūtė ind. 00:59:27 31:43 19:49

VC

1.9 km 6 KP

MC

1.9 km 6 KP
- Saulė Galdikaitė MSC 0 0
- Veronika Bulatova MSC 0 0
- Julija Malyševa Vėtrungės gimn. 0 0
- Gabrielė Rauktytė MSC 0 0
- Andželika Rauktytė MSC 0 0
- Vilija Paulauskaitė Vėtrungės gimn. 0 0
- Karina Tamoševičiūtė MSC 0 0
- Agnė Virvilaitė I. Simonaitytės m-kla 0 0
- Kristė Jokubauskaitė S. Dacho m-kla 0 0
- Laura Stankutė S. Dacho m-kla 0 0
- Vytė Klišauskaitė S. Dacho m-kla 0 0
1 Erika Patapaitė S. Dacho m-kla 00:18:30 00:00 09:44
2 Erika Mikalauskytė Ąžuolyno gimn. 00:19:04 00:34 10:02
3 Milda Dautartaitė Viesulo SC 00:21:48 03:18 11:28
4 Karolina Timofejeva I. Simonaitytės m-kla 00:23:05 04:35 12:08
5 Agnė Malinovaitė S. Dacho m-kla 00:23:21 04:51 12:17
6 Aurelija Pėžaitė Vėtrungės gimn. 00:24:38 06:08 12:57
7 Sandra Jakštaitė I. Simonaitytės m-kla 00:26:35 08:05 13:59
8 Kamilė Andrijauskaitė Ąžuolyno gimn. 00:28:03 09:33 14:45
9 Aurinta Garbašauskaitė Smeltės progimn. 00:29:01 10:31 15:16
10 Vita Jutinskaitė Varpo gimn. 00:37:41 19:11 19:50
11 Margarita Iljašenko Smeltės progimn. 00:38:21 19:51 20:11
12 Emilija Zeleniūtė S. Dacho m-kla 00:40:40 22:10 21:24
13 Evelina Jotkevičiūtė Smeltės progimn. 00:40:45 22:15 21:26
14 Greta Vasiliauskaitė S. Dacho m-kla 00:42:04 23:34 22:08
15 Julija Kašėtaitė Vėtrungės gimn. 00:42:35 24:05 22:24
16 Raminta Raugaitė Ąžuolyno gimn. 00:42:51 24:21 22:33
17 Judita Nikaitė Viesulo SC 00:43:14 24:44 22:45
18 Agnė Piktuižytė Vėtrungės gimn. 00:44:43 26:13 23:32
19 Monika Tydikaitė S. Dacho m-kla 00:45:30 27:00 23:56
20 Brigita Vyšniauskaitė Varpo gimn. 00:46:41 28:11 24:34
21 Lidija Babina I. Simonaitytės m-kla 00:46:53 28:23 24:40
22 Gabija Šiaulytytė S. Dacho m-kla 00:47:04 28:34 24:46
23 Lina Žvaginytė Varpo gimn. 00:49:30 31:00 26:03
24 Erika Jotkutė S. Dacho m-kla 00:49:36 31:06 26:06
25 Viktorija Kokštytė Smeltės progimn. 00:49:50 31:20 26:13
26 Monika Bičiušaitė Vėtrungės gimn. 00:53:57 35:27 28:23
27 Simona Paulauskaitė Varpo gimn. 00:58:31 40:01 30:47
28 Rūta Statkutė Vėtrungės gimn. 01:33:39 01:15:09 49:17