OS Ketvirtadieniai X etapas

, Kairiai

Rezultatai

VA

5.3 km 17 KP
1 Agnius Čiapas Arboro 00:28:10 00:00 05:18
2 Daivaras Genys Karšuva 00:30:44 02:34 05:47
3 Anton Michalkovskij Kopa 00:34:36 06:26 06:31
4 Mindaugas Kvedaravičius Lėvuo 00:35:32 07:22 06:42
5 Evaldas Jadenkus Fortūna 00:35:49 07:39 06:45
6 Remigijus Drakšas Jaunystė 00:38:14 10:04 07:12
7 Rolandas Virpša Jaunystė 00:39:10 11:00 07:23
8 Paulius Aleliūnas Igtisa 00:39:32 11:22 07:27
9 Remigijus Sereika Šilas 00:41:10 13:00 07:46
10 Ramūnas Pabrėža Jaunystė 00:42:24 14:14 08:00
11 Audrius Pocius Kopa 00:42:33 14:23 08:01
12 Rimvydas Kasiulevičius Kopa 00:43:15 15:05 08:09
13 Robertas Galdikas Jaunystė 00:47:34 19:24 08:58
14 Žygintas Minelga ind. 01:05:13 37:03 12:18
15 Darius Raupelis Jaunystė 01:17:12 49:02 14:33
16 Alvydas Petkus ind. 01:25:52 57:42 16:12
17 Gintas Venckevičius ind. 01:28:39 01:00:29 16:43

MA

5.3 km 17 KP
1 Rasa Ivanauskaitė Fortūna 00:36:08 00:00 06:49
2 Reda Žalimienė Kopa 00:39:25 03:17 07:26
3 Ieva Baltriukaitė Kopa 00:41:10 05:02 07:46
4 Dalia Jakulytė ind. 01:31:45 55:37 17:18
- Monika Gotcaitytė Karšuva diskval. - -

VB

3.6 km 15 KP
1 Algirdas Grublys Kopa 00:36:03 00:00 10:00
2 Artūras Pečkys ind. 00:38:20 02:17 10:38
3 Juozas Grublys Kopa 00:42:14 06:11 11:43
4 Mindaugas Stražinskas Kopa 00:44:09 08:06 12:15
5 Andrius Žalimas Jaunystė 00:45:03 09:00 12:30
6 Adolfas Prūsevičius Kopa 01:06:12 30:09 18:23
- Leonas Jarmoška Umarai diskval. - -

MB

3.6 km 15 KP
1 Kristina Viršilaitė Kopa 00:33:30 00:00 09:18
2 Violeta Ančerienė Kopa 00:45:44 12:14 12:42
3 Živilė Grublienė Kopa 00:46:00 12:30 12:46
4 Audronė Andriulionienė Kopa 00:47:06 13:36 13:05
5 Rasa Kumpytė Lėvuo 00:52:08 18:38 14:28
6 Justina Liubinskienė Sakas 01:10:20 36:50 19:32
7 Rima Markevičiūtė ind. 01:24:26 50:56 23:27

VC

1.4 km 7 KP
1 Nojus Čeplinskas AURORA 00:20:57 00:00 14:57
2 Modestas Kubilius O! Klaipėda 00:24:11 03:14 17:16
3 Domantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 00:24:21 03:24 17:23
4 Marijus Ambrazevičius OMENTUM 00:29:08 08:11 20:48
5 Andrius Karolis KU 00:38:53 17:56 27:46
- Ingrida Kęstutis KU diskval. - -
- Martynas Mindaugas KU diskval. - -
- Karolis Simonas KU diskval. - -

MC

1.4 km 7 KP
1 Urtė Dailidytė AURORA 00:21:14 00:00 15:10
2 Eidvilė Tėvelytė O! Klaipėda 00:24:19 03:05 17:22
3 Rugilė Denisovaitė O! Klaipėda 00:33:28 12:14 23:54
4 Ieva Kontautaitė Klaipėdos licejus 00:58:45 37:31 41:57
5 Asta Marta KU 00:58:46 37:32 41:58
- Ramunė Valančienė Vaikystės pedagogika diskval. - -
- Jurgita Ieva KU diskval. - -