OS Ketvirtadieniai IX etapas

, Smiltynė

Rezultatai

VA

5.1 km 18 KP
1 Agnius Čiapas Arboro 00:27:06 00:00 05:18
2 Anton Michalkovskij Kopa 00:29:37 02:31 05:48
3 Daivaras Genys Karšuva 00:30:34 03:28 05:59
4 Rolandas Virpša Jaunystė 00:37:10 10:04 07:17
5 Evaldas Jadenkus Fortūna 00:37:54 10:48 07:25
6 Vytautas Labenskis Pajūrio klajūnai 00:39:24 12:18 07:43
7 Ramūnas Pabrėža Jaunystė 00:40:30 13:24 07:56
8 Audrius Pocius Kopa 00:40:59 13:53 08:02
9 Romualdas Pašakinskas Jaunystė 00:41:08 14:02 08:03
10 Simonas Gentvilas Kopa 00:41:35 14:29 08:09
11 Rimvydas Kasiulevičius Kopa 00:43:44 16:38 08:34
12 Edmundas Tilvikas Jaunystė 00:47:46 20:40 09:21
13 Paulius Aleliūnas Igtisa 00:48:12 21:06 09:27
14 Vidmantas Piktūrna Kopa 00:52:34 25:28 10:18
15 Antanas Daunoras O! Klaipėda 00:53:46 26:40 10:32
16 Gintas Venckevičius ind. 00:54:32 27:26 10:41
17 Žygintas Minelga ind. 00:57:08 30:02 11:12
18 Audronis Šulskis Kopa 01:02:25 35:19 12:14
19 Darius Raupelis Jaunystė 01:05:59 38:53 12:56
20 Robertas Galdikas Jaunystė 01:07:24 40:18 13:12
- Matas Milius ind. diskval. - -

MA

5.1 km 18 KP
1 Reda Žalimienė Kopa 00:35:29 00:00 06:57
2 Rasa Ivanauskaitė Fortūna 00:35:35 00:06 06:58
3 Reda Jonauskė Jaunystė 00:57:48 22:19 11:20
4 Monika Gotcaitytė Karšuva 00:58:22 22:53 11:26
5 Dalia Jakulytė ind. 01:07:28 31:59 13:13

VB

3.2 km 12 KP
1 Artūras Pečkys ind. 00:22:00 00:00 06:52
2 Juozas Grublys Kopa 00:26:09 04:09 08:10
3 Andrius Žalimas Jaunystė 00:29:55 07:55 09:20
4 Algirdas Grublys Kopa 00:34:49 12:49 10:52
5 Aivaras Meškauskas Neringos SM 00:36:25 14:25 11:22
6 Mykolas Barauskas Kopa 00:45:22 23:22 14:10
7 Adolfas Prūsevičius Kopa 01:06:56 44:56 20:55

MB

3.2 km 12 KP
1 Kristina Viršilaitė Kopa 00:27:07 00:00 08:28
2 Indrė Genienė Kopa 00:30:19 03:12 09:28
3 Violeta Ančerienė Kopa 00:34:58 07:51 10:55
4 Arūnė Maumevičienė Kopa 00:37:44 10:37 11:47
5 Audronė Andriulionienė Kopa 00:39:58 12:51 12:29
6 Rasa Paulikienė Jaunystė 00:44:58 17:51 14:03
7 Živilė Grublienė Kopa 00:45:19 18:12 14:09
8 Justina Liubinskienė Sakas 00:54:56 27:49 17:10
9 Rima Markevičiūtė ind. 01:15:44 48:37 23:40

VC

1.3 km 6 KP
1 Modestas Kubilius O! Klaipėda 00:31:40 00:00 24:21
2 Ingrida Kčstutis KU 00:34:09 02:29 26:16
3 Deividas Edvinas KU 00:34:19 02:39 26:23
4 Andrius Karolis KU 00:35:03 03:23 26:57
5 Arnoldas Mindaugas KU 00:35:12 03:32 27:04
6 Simonas Riauka O! Klaipėda 00:41:06 09:26 31:36
7 Karolis Greta Simonas KU 00:42:20 10:40 32:33
8 Domantas Denisovas O! Klaipėda 01:15:14 43:34 57:52

MC

1.3 km 6 KP
1 Rugilė Denisovaitė O! Klaipėda 00:31:42 00:00 24:23
2 Eidvilė Tėvelytė O! Klaipėda 00:31:43 00:01 24:23
3 Orinta Lisauskaitė MSC 00:33:36 01:54 25:50
4 Gabrielė Leistrumaitė MSC 00:35:19 03:37 27:10
5 Jurgita Lina KU 00:43:45 12:03 33:39