OS Ketvirtadieniai I etapas

, Vasaros estrada

Rezultatai

VA

4.3 km 12 KP
1 Justinas Liubinskas Sakas 00:24:25 00:00 05:40
2 Remigijus Sereika Jaunystė 00:25:22 00:57 05:53
3 Mantas Totilas Viesulo SC 00:26:22 01:57 06:07
4 Ramūnas Pabrėža Jaunystė 00:26:59 02:34 06:16
5 Ričardas Tėvelis Jaunystė 00:27:13 02:48 06:19
6 Rokas Koveckis Viesulo SC 00:28:50 04:25 06:42
7 Romualdas Pašakinskas Jaunystė 00:29:01 04:36 06:44
8 Audrius Pocius Kopa 00:30:16 05:51 07:02
9 Simonas Gentvilas Kopa 00:30:43 06:18 07:08
10 Matas Kreišmonas Viesulo SC 00:31:22 06:57 07:17
11 Darius Volkovas Kopa 00:35:12 10:47 08:11
12 Vakaris Baškirov Viesulo SC 00:35:27 11:02 08:14
13 Rimvydas Kasiulevičius Kopa 00:36:29 12:04 08:29
14 Algirdas Grublys Kopa 00:38:37 14:12 08:58
15 Mindaugas Kvedaravičius Lėvuo 00:40:31 16:06 09:25
16 Erikas Gudonis S-Sportas 00:45:48 21:23 10:39
17 Mangirdas Kriauza Viesulo SC 00:51:00 26:35 11:51
18 Antanas Daunoras Viesulo SC 01:08:38 44:13 15:57

MA

4.3 km 12 KP
1 Monika Gotcaitytė Karšuva 00:25:54 00:00 06:01
2 Ieva Baltriukaitė Kopa-Viesulo SC 00:31:14 05:20 07:15
3 Rima Markevičiūtė ind. 00:32:18 06:24 07:30
4 Kristina Viršilaitė Kopa-Viesulo SC 00:32:44 06:50 07:36

VB

3.4 km 8 KP
1 Audronis Šulskis Kopa 00:39:08 00:00 11:30
2 Adolfas Prūsevičius Kopa 01:02:10 23:02 18:17
3 Modestas Stankūnas ind. 01:04:51 25:43 19:04
3 Rokas Kedavičius ind. 01:04:51 25:43 19:04

MB

3.4 km 8 KP
1 Sandra Busilaitė ind. 00:32:37 00:00 09:35
2 Reda Jonauskė Jaunystė 00:36:07 03:30 10:37
3 Audronė Andriulionienė Kopa 00:36:33 03:56 10:45
4 Rasa Paulikienė Jaunystė 00:39:40 07:03 11:40
5 Rasa Kumpytė Lėvuo 00:41:33 08:56 12:13
6 Violeta Ančerienė Kopa 00:42:29 09:52 12:29

VC

2 km 5 KP
1 Aurimas Bagdžiūnas ind. 00:22:20 00:00 11:10
2 Jonas Valaitis Viesulo SC 00:34:16 11:56 17:08
3 Einaras Garbašauskas Smeltės progimn. 00:39:03 16:43 19:31
4 Lukas Žvinklys ind. 00:44:16 21:56 22:08
5 Jūris Rakauskas I. Simonaitytės m-kla 01:01:24 39:04 30:42
6 Nedas Sudintas I. Simonaitytės m-kla 01:01:28 39:08 30:44
7 Modestas Ručinskas I. Simonaitytės m-kla 01:01:31 39:11 30:45
8 Eimantas Kožikis I. Simonaitytės m-kla 01:01:46 39:26 30:53
9 Karolis Kapturauskas I. Simonaitytės m-kla 01:24:44 01:02:24 42:22
9 Edgaras Tebelškis I. Simonaitytės m-kla 01:24:44 01:02:24 42:22
- Ernestas Viržintas I. Simonaitytės m-kla diskval. - -
- Deivydas Slavinskas Smeltės progimn. diskval. - -
- Davydas Kiešhkyan Smeltės progimn. diskval. - -

MC

2 km 5 KP
1 Aurinta Garbašauskaitė Smeltės progimn. 00:25:48 00:00 12:54
2 Elena Zeliūtė S. Dacho m-kla 00:30:12 04:24 15:06
3 Garmanta Polianskaja S. Dacho m-kla 00:30:18 04:30 15:09
4 R. Malinovaitė S. Dacho m-kla 00:30:58 05:10 15:29
5 Agnė Malinovaitė S. Dacho m-kla 00:32:09 06:21 16:04
6 Erika Patapaitė S. Dacho m-kla 00:32:43 06:55 16:21
7 Martina Moller S. Dacho m-kla 00:32:47 06:59 16:23
8 Darija Andrianova MSC 00:37:41 11:53 18:50
9 Gabija Šamakovaitė Viesulo SC 00:59:47 33:59 29:53
10 Lona Žvinklytė Viesulo SC 00:59:48 34:00 29:54